Kategori

Filter selection

Harga
Brand

Fiber

  • grid
  • list
  • Management Module for TFC-1600
    Rp 2.121.000

    Item Code: STN0870006

    Availability: In stock

    The TFC-1600MM provides Chassis SNMP reporting and supports port based management for the TFC-1600, 16-Bay Fiber Converter Chassis System. Instant access to cooling fan and power supply status reports. Web browser based management via Ethernet port or Command Line Interface management via RS-232 serial port.
  • Redundant Power Supply Module for TFC-1600 Chass ...
    Rp 4.243.000

    Item Code: STN0870007

    Availability: In stock

    Ensure zero downtime with this hot swappable 100 ~ 240 VAC redundant power supply. Built-in over voltage and short circuit protection protects networking hardware. Use this device with the TFC-1600 chassis as a power supply backup.
  • 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-Mode SC-type F ...
    Rp 1.021.000

    Item Code: STN0870008

    Availability: In stock

    The TFC-110MSC Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Multi Mode SC-Type fiber converter spanning distances up to 2km (1.2 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Base-FX fiber port (SC-Type).
  • 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Co ...
    Rp 1.131.000

    Item Code: STN0870009

    Availability: In stock

    The TFC-110S15 Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter spanning distances up to 15km (9.3 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Base-FX fiber port (SC-Type).
  • 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Co ...
    Rp 1.289.000

    Item Code: STN0870010

    Availability: In stock

    The TFC-110S30 Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter spanning distances up to 30km (18.6 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Base-FX fiber port (SC-Type).
  • 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Co ...
    Rp 1.840.000

    Item Code: STN0870011

    Availability: In stock

    The TFC-110S60 Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter spanning distances up to 60km (37.2 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Base-FX fiber port (SC-Type).
  • 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Co ...
    Rp 8.926.000

    Item Code: STN0870012

    Availability: In stock

    The TFC-110S100 Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC type fiber converter spanning distances up to 100km (62.1 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Base-FX fiber port (SC-Type).
  • 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength SM SC F ...
    Rp 1.587.000

    Item Code: STN0870013

    Availability: In stock

    The TFC-110S20D3 Bi-Directional Single-Strand Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Simplex type converter spans distances up to 20km (12.4 miles) and must be used with model TFC-110S20D5. Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Base-FX (SC Simplex Type) port.
  • 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength SM SC F ...
    Rp 1.901.000

    Item Code: STN0870014

    Availability: In stock

    The TFC-110S20D5 Bi-Directional Single-Strand Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Simplex type converter spans distances up to 20km (12.4 miles) and must be used with model TFC-110S20D3. Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Base-FX (SC Simplex Type) port.
Scroll