Kategori

Filter selection

Harga
Brand

Fiber

  • grid
  • list
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode ...
    Rp 1.367.000

    Item Code: STN0870016

    Availability: In stock

    The TFC-1000MSC Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Multi Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports SNMP and spans distances up to 550m (1,800 ft.). Ports include 1 x 1000Base-T (RJ-45) port and 1 x 1000Base-SX (SC-Type) port.
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mod ...
    Rp 2.750.000

    Item Code: STN0870017

    Availability: In stock

    The TFC-1000S20 Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports SNMP and spans distances up to 20km (12.4 miles). Ports include 1 x 1000Base-T (RJ-45) port and 1 x 1000Base-LX (SC-Type) port.
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mod ...
    Rp 9.083.000

    Item Code: STN0870018

    Availability: In stock

    The TFC-1000S50 Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports SNMP and spans distances up to 50km (31 miles). Ports include 1 x 1000Base-T (RJ-45) port and 1 x 1000Base-LX (SC-Type) port.
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mod ...
    Rp 10.843.000

    Item Code: STN0870019

    Availability: In stock

    The TFC-1000S70 Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports SNMP and spans distances up to 70km (43.5 miles). Ports include 1 x 1000Base-T (RJ-45) port and 1 x 1000Base-LX (SC-Type) port.
  • Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wave ...
    Rp 6.427.000

    Item Code: STN0870020

    Availability: In stock

    The TFC-1000S10D3 Bi-Directional Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports port-based SNMP reporting and spans distances up to 10km (6.2 miles). This module must be used with the TFC-1000S10D5 module. Ports include 1 x 1000Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 1000Base-FX (SC Simplex Type) port.
  • Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wave ...
    Rp 9.036.000

    Item Code: STN0870021

    Availability: In stock

    The TFC-1000S10D5 Bi-Directional Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports port-based SNMP reporting and spans distances up to 10km (6.2 miles). This module must be used with the TFC-1000S10D3 module. Ports include 1 x 1000Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 1000Base-FX (SC Simplex Type) port.
  • Mini GBIC Multi-mode LC module (550M) 10 Gb SFP
    Rp 2.876.000

    Item Code: STN0870003

    Availability: In stock

    TRENDnet’s hot-pluggable TEG-10GBSR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi Mode LC Module, works with a MSA compliant SFP+ slot. This Multi Mode transceiver spans distances up to 550 meters (1,804 feet), comes with a LC duplex connector, and supports up to 10.5 Gbps networking throughput speeds. Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM) captures critical device parameters such as transmit/receive power, temperature, and voltage.
  • Mini GBIC Single-mode LC module (10KM) 10 Gb SFP
    Rp 5.091.000

    Item Code: STN0870004

    Availability: In stock

    TRENDnet’s hot-pluggable TEG-10GBS10, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Single Mode LC Module, works with a MSA compliant SFP+ slot. This Single Mode transceiver spans distances up to 10 km (6.2 miles), comes with a LC duplex connector, and supports up to 10.5 Gbps networking throughput speeds. Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM) captures critical device parameters such as transmit/receive power, temperature, and voltage.
  • 16 Slots Chassis System for Fiber Converter
    Rp 6.081.000

    Item Code: STN0870005

    Availability: In stock

    TRENDnet's TFC-1600 16-slot EIA-19" Rack-Mount Chassis System provides housing for up to 16 TFC series media converters. Designed for continuous operation, the chassis is equipped with dual cooling fans and redundant power supplies (optional). Its Plug-and-Play and Hot-Swap features allow installing/removing the converter unit without powering off the chassis. TFC-1600 rack-mount chassis eliminates the external power adapters for TFC series media converters and organizes multiple converters in a single unit, which makes it the perfect solution for managing multiple TFC series converters.
  • Management Module for TFC-1600
    Rp 2.121.000

    Item Code: STN0870006

    Availability: In stock

    The TFC-1600MM provides Chassis SNMP reporting and supports port based management for the TFC-1600, 16-Bay Fiber Converter Chassis System. Instant access to cooling fan and power supply status reports. Web browser based management via Ethernet port or Command Line Interface management via RS-232 serial port.
  • Redundant Power Supply Module for TFC-1600 Chass ...
    Rp 4.243.000

    Item Code: STN0870007

    Availability: In stock

    Ensure zero downtime with this hot swappable 100 ~ 240 VAC redundant power supply. Built-in over voltage and short circuit protection protects networking hardware. Use this device with the TFC-1600 chassis as a power supply backup.
  • 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-Mode SC-type F ...
    Rp 1.021.000

    Item Code: STN0870008

    Availability: In stock

    The TFC-110MSC Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Multi Mode SC-Type fiber converter spanning distances up to 2km (1.2 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Base-FX fiber port (SC-Type).
  • 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Co ...
    Rp 1.131.000

    Item Code: STN0870009

    Availability: In stock

    The TFC-110S15 Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter spanning distances up to 15km (9.3 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Base-FX fiber port (SC-Type).
  • 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Co ...
    Rp 1.289.000

    Item Code: STN0870010

    Availability: In stock

    The TFC-110S30 Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter spanning distances up to 30km (18.6 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Base-FX fiber port (SC-Type).
  • 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Co ...
    Rp 1.840.000

    Item Code: STN0870011

    Availability: In stock

    The TFC-110S60 Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter spanning distances up to 60km (37.2 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Base-FX fiber port (SC-Type).
  • 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Co ...
    Rp 8.926.000

    Item Code: STN0870012

    Availability: In stock

    The TFC-110S100 Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC type fiber converter spanning distances up to 100km (62.1 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Base-FX fiber port (SC-Type).
  • 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength SM SC F ...
    Rp 1.587.000

    Item Code: STN0870013

    Availability: In stock

    The TFC-110S20D3 Bi-Directional Single-Strand Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Simplex type converter spans distances up to 20km (12.4 miles) and must be used with model TFC-110S20D5. Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Base-FX (SC Simplex Type) port.
  • 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength SM SC F ...
    Rp 1.901.000

    Item Code: STN0870014

    Availability: In stock

    The TFC-110S20D5 Bi-Directional Single-Strand Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Simplex type converter spans distances up to 20km (12.4 miles) and must be used with model TFC-110S20D3. Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Base-FX (SC Simplex Type) port.
  • Intelligent 1000Mbps-T to SFP/ Mini-GBIC Media C ...
    Rp 801.000

    Item Code: STN0870015

    Availability: In stock

    TFC-1000 series Fiber Media Converter transforms 1000Base-T (Copper Gigabit) media to 1000Base-SX/LX (Mini- GBIC) media and vice versa. The 1000Base-T port supports full duplex Gigabit connection at wire speed with RJ45 connector. The Mini-GBIC connection supports shortwave (SX) or longwave (LX) laser optic with multi-mode or single-mode Mini-GBIC module. This converter will give your Copper Gigabit connection the ability to interface with fiber connection over a great distance.
  • Mini GBIC Multi-mode LC module (550M) 1 Gb SFP
    Rp 739.000

    Item Code: STN0870001

    Availability: In stock

    dd fiber connectivity to any industry standard gigabit Ethernet switch with the TEG-MBSX 1000Mbps-LX Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode Fiber Module from TRENDnet®. Featuring a duplex LC connector, it provides data transfer rates up to 1000 Mbps over a range of up to 1804.46 ft. Highly compact in size, this GBIC module works with 850nm multi mode cabling. This module is ideal for providing a switch to switch interface or high speed I/O for file server and distributed multi-processing.
  • Mini GBIC Single-mode LC module (10KM) 1 Gb SFP
    Rp 819.000

    Item Code: STN0870002

    Availability: In stock

    The TEG-MGBS10 Mini-GBIC Single Mode module works with standard Mini-GBIC slots on most switches. This Single Mode LC Type module spans distances up to 10km (6.2 miles) and includes 1 x 1000Mbps-LX (LC-Type) Mini-GBIC connector.
Scroll