Kategori

Filter selection

Harga
Brand

Converter & Extender

  • grid
  • list
  • Edgecore 10G SFP+ Transceiver ET5402-SR
    Rp 1.520.000

    Item Code: SEC0390001

    Availability: In stock

    The Edgecore ET5402-SR compatible transceiver provides a high performance and cost-effective solution for 10.3125Gbps (10GBASE-SR) or 9.953Gbps (10GBASE-SW) fiber connectivity over multi-mode optical cable. It is programmed to be suitable for use with Edgecore 10-Gigabit Ethernet Switches, Security gateway appliances and Network Adapters, which makes it be an ideal equivalent to a high-cost genuine ET5402-SR transceiver.
  • Edgecore 10G SFP+ Transceiver ET5402-LR
    Rp 3.362.500

    Item Code: SEC0390002

    Availability: In stock

    ET5402-LR transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length 10km. The ET5402-LR is compliant to SFI electrical specifications. The transmitter input and receiver output impedance is 100 Ohms differential. Data lines are internally AC coupled. The module provides differential termination and reduce differential to common mode conversion for quality signal termination and low EMI.
  • Dahua SFP Module PFT3960
    Rp 1.182.000

    Item Code: SDH0390001

    Availability: In stock

    produk ini memiliki Switching capacity 15.36 Tbit/s or 25.6 Tbit/s
  • Dahua SFP Module PFT3970
    Rp 1.773.000

    Item Code: SDH0390002

    Availability: In stock

    produk ini memiliki Transmission protocols IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-FX
  • Dahua Network Transmission PFTOTSFP-1270R-20-SMF
    Rp 7.758.000

    Item Code: SDH0390003

    Availability: In stock

    produk ini memiliki kecepatan sampai dengan 10 Gbps
  • Dahua Network Transmission PFTOTSFP-1270T-20-SMF
    Rp 7.758.000

    Item Code: SDH0390004

    Availability: In stock

    produk ini memiliki kecepatan sampai dengan 10 Gbps
  • Zyxel Media Converter 91-010-157001B
    Rp 3.030.500

    Item Code: SZY0390001

    Availability: In stock

    ZyXEL MC1000-SFP-FP is a media converter with Gigabit-class traffic conversion capability. It's specially designed for active Ethernet ETTx deployment to ensure extra bandwidth and future-proof investment. Unique features like fiber protection and wall-mount design allow users to easily deploy the MC1000-SFP-FP for fiber connectivity at customer premises.
  • Zyxel Media Converter 91-010-143001B
    Rp 4.408.000

    Item Code: SZY0390002

    Availability: In stock

    type ini memiliki Data Transfer Rate sampai dengan 100 Mbps
  • Zyxel Transceiver 91-010-204001B
    Rp 2.450.500

    Item Code: SZY0390003

    Availability: In stock

    The ZyXEL Transceiver Series is a complete range of industry standard, hot-pluggable transceiver modules consists of Fast, Gigabit and 10 Gigabit variations.
Scroll