Kategori

Filter selection

Harga
Brand

Converter & Extender

  • grid
  • list
  • PROLiNK Wireless-N Extender 300Mbps
    Rp 490.000

    Item Code: SPR0390001

    Availability: In stock

    The PROLiNKĀ® PWN3701 300Mbps Wireless-N Extender is the ideal solution for customers looking to extend their existing home/office network coverage. This device is designed to pick up existing wireless signals and diffuse them to blind spot areas where the wireless connection is weak/ inconsistent. With its fast transfer speed of up to 300Mbps, the device makes it easy for you to engage in bandwidth-intensive activities such as HD video streaming, online gaming and large file transfers. The PROLiNK PWN3701 Wireless-N Extender is the perfect choice for creating an ideal wireless home/office experience.
  • PROLiNK Wireless-N Extender 300Mbps with AC Pass
    Rp 550.000

    Item Code: SPR0390002

    Availability: In stock

    The PROLiNKĀ® PWN3702P 300Mbps AC pass-through Wireless-N Extender is the ideal solution for customers looking to extend their existing home/office network coverage. This device is designed to pick up existing wireless signals and diffuse them to blind spot areas where the wireless connection is weak/ inconsistent. With its fast transfer speed of up to 300Mbps, the device makes it easy for you to engage in bandwidth-intensive activities such as HD video streaming, gaming and large file transfers.
  • Ubiquiti SFP+ SINGLE-MODE MODULE 10G 2-PACK UF-S
    Rp 1.733.575

    Item Code: SUQ0390005

    Availability: In stock

    Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of UFiber modules and single-mode fiber cabling for your new installs and existing infrastructure upgrades.
  • Ubiquiti SFP SINGLE-MODE MODULE 1G BiDi 1-PAIR U
    Rp 449.075

    Item Code: SUQ0390004

    Availability: In stock

    Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of UFiber modules and single-mode fiber cabling for your new installs and existing infrastructure upgrades.
  • Ubiquiti SFP+ MULTI-MODE MODULE 10G 2-PACK UF-MM
    Rp 753.575

    Item Code: SUQ0390003

    Availability: In stock

    Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of UFiber modules and single-mode fiber cabling for your new installs and existing infrastructure upgrades.
  • Ubiquiti SFP MULTI-MODE MODULE 1G 20-PACK UF-MM-
    Rp 3.023.675

    Item Code: SUQ0390002

    Availability: In stock

    Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of UFiber modules and single-mode fiber cabling for your new installs and existing infrastructure upgrades.
  • Ubiquiti SFP MULTI-MODE MODULE 1G 2-PACK UF-MM-1
    Rp 339.885

    Item Code: SUQ0390001

    Availability: In stock

    Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of UFiber modules and single-mode fiber cabling for your new installs and existing infrastructure upgrades.
  • HPE ARUBA 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR J4858C
    Rp 6.055.000

    Item Code: SHA0390008

    Availability: In stock

    1x LC 1000Base-SX, 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-Duplex;
  • HPE ARUBA 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e XCVR J8177D
    Rp 5.890.000

    Item Code: SHA0390007

    Availability: In stock

    Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e Transceiver, Differentiator : 1G SFP transceiver, RJ45 T 100m Cat5e, for use with selected Aruba switches.
Scroll